Sponsor




AGTL/Agartala to DMR/Dharmanagar 6 COV-Reserved Trains

AGTL/Agartala to DMR/Dharmanagar 6 COV-Reserved Trains

TRAIN DETAILS

Train Code#55676
Service DaysSMTWTFS
Train TypeOTHERS
Classes3A, SL, 2S
Duration4hr
Distance140 kms
Stops14

STATIONS

Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureHalt TimeDayDistance

DMR

Dharmanagar

Starts06:0010 kms

PASG

Panisagar

06:1606:171 mins112 kms

PEC

Pencharthal

06:3306:341 mins123 kms

KUGT

Kumarghat

06:5006:522 mins132 kms

NLKT

Nalkata

07:1207:131 mins144 kms

MANU

Monu

07:2307:252 mins153 kms

SKAP

S K Para

07:3207:331 mins156 kms

JWNR

Jawaharnagar

07:4807:491 mins168 kms

ABSA

Ambasa

07:5808:002 mins173 kms

MGKM

Mungaiakami

08:2308:241 mins191 kms

TLMR

Teliamura

08:3808:391 mins1102 kms

JRNA

Jirania

09:0109:032 mins1122 kms

JGNR

Jogendranagar

09:1809:191 mins1136 kms

AGTL

Agartala

10:00Ends1140 kms

TRAINS TO AGARTALA

FESTIVAL SPECIAL

# 01665

17:00HBJHabibganj
 52hr 30mins 
21:30AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

NEW DELHI AGARTALA SPECIAL

# 02502

19:50NDLSNew Delhi
 41hr 40mins 
13:30AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

SEALDAH AGARTALA SPECIAL

# 03173

06:35SDAHSealdah
 38hr 10mins 
20:45AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

DEOGHAR AGARTALA SPECIAL

# 05625

18:45DGHRDeoghar
 37hr 
07:45AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

AGARTALA HUMSAFAR

# 12503

10:15BNCBengaluru Cant
 65hr 30mins 
03:45AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESS

# 13173

06:35SDAHSealdah
 38hr 10mins 
20:45AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS
23:55ANVTAnand Vihar Trm
 48hr 35mins 
00:30AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

DEOGHAR AGARTALA EXPRESS

# 15625

18:45DGHRDeoghar
 37hr 
07:45AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

ANAND VIHAR TRM AGARTALA RAJ

# 20502

19:50ANVTAnand Vihar Trm
 41hr 40mins 
13:30AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

SILCHAR AGARTALA PASSENGER

# 55664

08:00SCLSilchar
 9hr 
17:00AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

DHARMANAGAR AGARTALA PASSENGER

# 55676

06:00DMRDharmanagar
 4hr 
10:00AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS
15:45DMRDharmanagar
 4hr 15mins 
20:00AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

TRAINS FROM DHARMANAGAR

DHARMANAGAR AGARTALA PASSENGER

# 55676

06:00DMRDharmanagar
 4hr 
10:00AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS

DHARMANAGAR AGARTALA PASSENGER

# 55680

15:45DMRDharmanagar
 4hr 15mins 
20:00AGTLAgartala
Service Days : SMTWTFS
DHARMANAGAR AGARTALA PASSENGER – 55676, DHARMANAGAR (DMR) To AGARTALA (AGTL)

0Shares

The Author

RAKHAL DAS

Note:- sarkariresultindia.org is now the India No. 01 Jobs Website. . Government Jobs information. Sarkari Naukri , Sarkari Jobs, Our aim is to provide All Jobs information. Inquiry- [email protected]

Sponsor




Sponsor